Some (if not all) of what follows might be repetitive. I apologize for this as I am trying to create a "Timeline."   
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
************************************
What follows is 100% accurate**********************************
******************************************THE 1st LIE (10-19-98, Shamansky's original statement)**************************************
In this
10-19-98 Delaware Police report Shamansky denied ever being associated with an escort service.

                                          THE TRUTH (7-12-01, Shamansky's recanted statements)
On
Page 8 of her deposition Shamansky admitted she worked for escort services proving she lied on 10-19-98.
Her attorney objected twice on the basis of 'self-incrimination' (5th Amendment) before she answered "yes"  to was it an
escort service? A "self-incriminating act" + "escort service" = PROSTITUTION!   
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
*******************************THE 2nd & 3rd LIES (11-21-98 and 6-23-99, Shamansky's original statement)**********************
In these
11-21-98 and 6-23-99 Delaware Police reports Shamansky reported receiving hang up calls. She claimed  her
caller ID identified the 11-21-98 calls coming from Judy K. Young (740) 382-3676). She claimed her caller ID identified
calls for "several months" dating back from 6-23-99 coming from a number in my mother's name.       

                                           THE TRUTH (7-12-01, Shamansky's recanted statements)
On
Page 36 of her deposition Shamansky admitted never determining who was calling and hanging up proving she lied
in both the 11-21-98 and 6-23-99 report. I contacted Judy Young and she informed me Zoller never spoke with her.
This "non-contact" by Zoller proves she lied about her caller ID recording her number and he knew it.   
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
*****************************THE 4th LIE (11-21-98, 12-17-98 and 1-22-99, Shamansky's original statement)*********************
In the 11-21-98 (above),
12-17-98 and 1-22-99 Delaware Police reports Shamansky reported never having dated me.
She "quite specifically" stated in the 1-22-99 report she needed it made "perfectly clear" she never dated me, never
would, never will and goes on to say she needed the report as "precise" as possible to read that way.

                                             THE TRUTH (7-12-01, Shamansky's recanted statements)
On
Page 12 of her deposition Shamansky is quoted as saying, "Oh yeah. We'd go out all the time. I mean, their were
times where he'd pay for dinner. He'd pay for drinks. We would go out to dinner with his family." On
Page 8
and Page 9 Shamansky referred to our relationship as a regular "boyfriend/girlfriend." All this proving she lied in the
11-21-98, 12-17-98 and 1-22-99 reports.             
*******************************************************************************************************************************************************
                                                                          
continued here...